Главная
СССР/Россия
1936 весна
1936 осень
1937
1938
1939
1940
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2012
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Все
Алания
Амкар
Анжи
Арсенал
Асмарал
Балтика
Волга
Динамо М
Динамо Ст
Жемчужина
Зенит
КАМАЗ
Краснодар
Крылья Советов
Кубань
Лада
Локомотив М
Локомотив НН
Луч-Энергия
Мордовия
Москва
Океан
Ростов
Ротор
Рубин
Сатурн
Сибирь
Сокол
Спартак М
Спартак-Нальчик
Текстильщик
Терек
Томь
Торпедо
Тюмень
Урал
Уралан
Уфа
Факел
Химки
ЦСКА
Черноморец
Шинник
Бомбардиры Премьер лига 2007
Место
Игрок
Страна
Голы
Игры
1
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО
Роман Анатольевич
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
14
22
2
ЖО
Алвес де Ассис Силва Джоао
"ЦСКА" Москва
Бразилия
13
27
2
ВАГНЕР ЛАВ
Силва де Соуза
"ЦСКА" Москва
Бразилия
13
23
2
АДАМОВ
Роман Станиславович
"Москва" Москва
Россия
13
27
3
ПОГРЕБНЯК
Павел Викторович
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
11
24
3
СЫЧЁВ
Дмитрий Евгеньевич
"Локомотив" Москва
Россия
11
29
4
КАРЯКА
Андрей Константинович
"Сатурн" Московская область
Россия
10
28
4
КУШЕВ
Мартин
"Амкар" Пермь
Болгария
10
26
5
ЗЫРЯНОВ
Константин Георгиевич
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
9
27
5
КИРИЧЕНКО
Дмитрий Сергеевич
"Москва" Москва
,
"Сатурн" Московская область
Россия
9
27
5
АРШАВИН
Андрей Сергеевич
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
9
29
5
КОЛОДИН
Денис Алексеевич
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
9
27
5
МАЗНОВ
Горан
"Томь" Томск
Македония
9
7
5
МУДЖИРИ
Давид Дмитриевич
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Грузия
9
26
6
ТИТОВ
Егор Ильич
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
7
27
6
РИКАРДУ ЖЕЗУС
Да Силва
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Бразилия
7
30
6
ШИРОКОВ
Роман Николаевич
"Химки" Химки
Россия
7
27
6
ТОПИЧ
Марко
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Босния и Герцеговина
7
26
7
МАКСИ ЛОПЕС
Максимилиано Гостон
"Москва" Москва
Аргентина
6
9
7
ИВАНОВ
Алексей Владимирович
"Сатурн" Московская область
,
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
6
29
8
ТРАОРЕ
Драман
"Локомотив" Москва
Мали
5
21
8
АНТИПЕНКО
Александр Валерьевич
"Химки" Химки
Россия
5
24
8
РЯЗАНЦЕВ
Александр Александрович
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
5
18
8
КИСЕЛЕВ
Денис Юрьевич
"Томь" Томск
Россия
5
14
8
ДАННИ
Даниэль Мигель Алвес Гомес
"Динамо" Москва
Португалия
5
28
8
СЕМШОВ
Игорь Петрович
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
5
28
8
СЕМАК
Сергей Богданович
"Москва" Москва
Россия
5
29
8
ПИМЕНОВ
Руслан Валерьевич
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
5
23
8
СТРЕЛКОВ
Игорь Сергеевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
,
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
5
20
9
ВЕЛЛИТОН
Соарес де Мораис
"Спартак" Москва
Бразилия
4
12
9
ТИХОНОВ
Андрей Валерьевич
"Химки" Химки
Россия
4
28
9
БЫСТРОВ
Петр Александрович
"Москва" Москва
Россия
4
24
9
БАРЬЕНТОС
Пабло Сезар
"Москва" Москва
Аргентина
4
21
9
АРХИПОВ
Антон Анатольевич
"Химки" Химки
,
"Томь" Томск
Россия
4
24
9
ГАБРИЭЛ
Фернандо Ац
"Рубин" Казань
Бразилия
4
20
9
ОДЕМВИНГИЕ
Питер Осазе
"Локомотив" Москва
Россия
4
14
9
БАЙРАМОВ
Владимир Караджаевич
"Рубин" Казань
Туркмения
4
23
9
КАБЗЕ
Хасан Салих
"Рубин" Казань
Турция
4
11
9
СКОБЛЯКОВ
Сергей Леонидович
"Томь" Томск
Россия
4
30
9
КЛИМОВ
Валерий Александрович
"Томь" Томск
Россия
4
29
9
КОМБАРОВ
Кирилл Владимирович
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
4
29
9
ХОХЛОВ
Дмитрий Валерьевич
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
4
29
9
ПИЛИПЧУК
Сергей Валерьевич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Украина
4
29
9
БАЖЕНОВ
Никита Александрович
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
4
16
9
БОБЕР
Антон Анатольевич
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Россия
4
28
9
ЧЕСНАУСКИС
Эдгарас Римвидосович
"Сатурн" Московская область
Литва
4
22
9
МЕДВЕДЕВ
Алексей Сергеевич
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Россия
4
29
9
ТЕККЕ
Фатих
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Турция
4
15
9
БАЗАЕВ
Георгий Васильевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
4
25
9
ТИХОНОВЕЦКИЙ (ГАРИН)
Александр Викторович
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
4
21
9
БЕЛОРУКОВ
Дмитрий Александрович
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
4
28
9
ТЛИСОВ
Артур Русланович
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
4
29
9
ЛАЙЗАНС
Юрис
"Кубань" Краснодар
Латвия
4
24
9
ИВАНОВ
Олег Александрович
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
4
18
9
КУЗЬМИЧЕВ
Владимир Владимирович
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
4
14
9
ОСИНОВ
Михаил Святославович
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
4
29
9
КАНЬЕНДА
Исау Боксер
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Мали
4
25
10
МИЧКОВ
Дмитрий Вячеславович
"Томь" Томск
Россия
3
28
10
ТИМОЩУК
Анатолий Александрович
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Украина
3
28
10
ТОРБИНСКИЙ
Дмитрий Евгеньевич
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
3
24
10
АМИСУЛАШВИЛИ
Александр Георгиевич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Грузия
3
29
10
ДЕНИСОВ
Игорь Владимирович
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
3
24
10
ФАЙЗУЛИН
Виктор Игоревич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
3
28
10
САВИН
Евгений Леонидович
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
3
29
10
БРАНКО
Серж
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Франция
3
27
10
ДОМИНГЕС
Алехандро
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Аргентина
3
23
10
ИГНАШЕВИЧ
Сергей Николаевич
"ЦСКА" Москва
Россия
3
26
10
КРАСИЧ
Милош
"ЦСКА" Москва
Сербия
3
22
10
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО
Максим Сергеевич
"Спартак" Москва
Украина
3
22
10
ЕВСТАФЬЕВ
Александр Андреевич
"Химки" Химки
Россия
3
18
10
ИВАНОВИЧ
Бранислав
"Локомотив" Москва
Сербия
3
26
10
СПАХИЧ
Эмир
"Локомотив" Москва
Хорватия
3
23
10
БУДЫЛИН
Сергей Владимирович
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
3
24
10
РОДОЛФО
Биспо Данташ
"Локомотив" Москва
Бразилия
3
17
10
РИКАРДУ
Лаго Сантос Байяно
"Кубань" Краснодар
Босния и Герцеговина
3
23
10
БИЛЯЛЕТДИНОВ
Динияр Ринатович
"Локомотив" Москва
Россия
3
28
10
САМЕДОВ
Александр Сергеевич
"Локомотив" Москва
Россия
3
23
10
БЫСТРОВ
Владимир Сергеевич
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
3
18
10
БОЯРИНЦЕВ
Денис Константинович
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
3
24
10
ПЬЯНОВИЧ
Михайло
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Сербия
3
11
11
БУЛЫГА
Виталий Николаевич
"Томь" Томск
Белоруссия
2
23
11
ДУЙМОВИЧ
Томислав
"Амкар" Пермь
Хорватия
2
28
11
ШИРКО
Александр Петрович
"Томь" Томск
Россия
2
13
11
КОБЕНКО
Андрей Васильевич
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
2
27
11
ГРИШИН
Виталий Николаевич
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
2
25
11
ДЖУДОВИЧ
Миодраг
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Черногория
2
19
11
ШУМЕЙКО
Виталий Леонидович
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Украина
2
13
11
ЛОМБЕРТС
Николас
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Бельгия
2
13
11
ИВАНОВ
Станислав Вячеславович
"Москва" Москва
Россия
2
23
11
ЧИЖЕК
Томаш
"Москва" Москва
Чехия
2
23
11
РОДЕНКОВ
Юрий Андреевич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
2
25
11
КАЖАРОВ
Назир Юрьевич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
2
13
11
БУТ
Мэтью Пол
"Крылья Советов" Самара
ЮАР
2
28
11
КОМБАРОВ
Дмитрий Владимирович
"Динамо" Москва
Россия
2
29
11
ЧЕХ
Настя
"Химки" Химки
Словения
2
24
11
БЛАТНЯК
Драган
"Химки" Химки
Хорватия
2
28
11
АЛДОНИН
Евгений Валерьевич
"ЦСКА" Москва
Россия
2
27
11
БРАКАМОНТЕ
Эктор
"Москва" Москва
Аргентина
2
16
11
АДЖИНДЖАЛ
Беслан Алексеевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
2
29
11
ШЕШУКОВ
Александр Сергеевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
2
26
11
ШТРАНЦЛЬ
Мартин
"Спартак" Москва
Австрия
2
19
11
МРДЖА
Драган
"Химки" Химки
Сербия
2
6
11
КОЧИШ
Рэзван
"Локомотив" Москва
Румыния
2
14
11
ЖЕАН
Ферейра Нарде
"Рубин" Казань
Бразилия
2
19
11
ПРУДНИКОВ
Александр Александрович
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
2
12
11
ЖИРКОВ
Юрий Валентинович
"ЦСКА" Москва
Россия
2
29
11
УШЕНИН
Андрей Валерьевич
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
2
22
11
КИМ ДОН
Джин
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Южная Корея
2
24
11
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО
Игорь Владимирович
"Сатурн" Московская область
Россия
2
26
11
ПОПОВ
Алексей Владиславович
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
2
29
11
КАЛАЧЕВ
Тимофей Сергеевич
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
2
27
11
АНЮКОВ
Александр Геннадьевич
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
2
21
11
ПЕЕВ
Георги Иванов
"Амкар" Пермь
Болгария
2
29
12
ГАЦКАН
Александр Михайлович
"Рубин" Казань
Молдавия
1
19
12
ПАУНОВИЧ
Велько
"Рубин" Казань
Сербия
1
16
12
ДУДУ
Сильва Де Соуза Александро
"ЦСКА" Москва
Бразилия
1
15
12
ДЯДЮН
Владимир Сергеевич
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
1
5
12
ЯРКИН
Александр Владиславович
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
1
4
12
КАТЫНСУС
Валерий Васильевич
"Томь" Томск
Молдавия
1
30
12
ВЕЙИЧ
Хвойе
"Томь" Томск
Хорватия
1
21
12
РАТИНЬЮ
Пиллер Фильо Эдуардо Коррей
"ЦСКА" Москва
Бразилия
1
6
12
ВУКЧЕВИЧ
Симон
"Сатурн" Московская область
Сербия
1
4
12
ДЕДУРА
Игнас
"Спартак" Москва
Литва
1
6
12
ТАРАСОВ
Дмитрий Алексеевич
"Томь" Томск
Россия
1
24
12
КУЛЬЧИЙ
Александр Николаевич
"Томь" Томск
Белоруссия
1
22
12
МЛАДЕНОВ
Александр Стойчев
"Томь" Томск
Болгария
1
16
12
РАДОСАВЛЕВИЧ
Александр
"Томь" Томск
Словакия
1
12
12
СЕРДЮКОВ
Сергей Сергеевич
"Томь" Томск
Россия
1
25
12
ГЬЯН
Баффур
"Сатурн" Московская область
Гана
1
23
12
ЛОСЬКОВ
Дмитрий Вячеславович
"Локомотив" Москва
,
"Сатурн" Московская область
Россия
1
28
12
ШИРЛ
Радек
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Чехия
1
21
12
ЧЕРЕНЧИКОВ
Иван Андреевич
"Амкар" Пермь
Россия
1
9
12
РАДИМОВ
Владислав Николаевич
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Россия
1
16
12
ЯНЧИК
Давид
"ЦСКА" Москва
Польша
1
10
12
СТАРКОВ
Иван Евгеньевич
"Локомотив" Москва
,
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
4
12
КЛИМАВИЧЮС
Арунас
"Динамо" Москва
Литва
1
14
12
ДРИНЧИЧ
Никола
"Амкар" Пермь
Черногория
1
25
12
САМСОНОВ
Олег Иванович
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
1
23
12
ГВАЗАВА
Левани Тенгизович
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
,
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Грузия
1
23
12
ЛАВРИК
Андрей Иванович
"Амкар" Пермь
Белоруссия
1
11
12
КОВАЧ
Радослав
"Спартак" Москва
Чехия
1
26
12
УЗДЕНОВ
Роман Мухадинович
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
1
14
12
ДЗАХМИШЕВ
Марат Сергеевич
"Спартак-Нальчик" Нальчик
Россия
1
13
12
ДЗЮБА
Артем Сергеевич
"Спартак" Москва
Россия
1
16
12
ТРИВУНОВИЧ
Вуле
"Химки" Химки
Босния и Герцеговина
1
29
12
ЛОНГЕВКА
Кшиштоф
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Польша
1
28
12
ЙОВАНОВИЧ
Миодраг
"Химки" Химки
Сербия
1
23
12
АСАТИАНИ
Малхаз
"Локомотив" Москва
Грузия
1
14
12
ВОРОБЬЕВ
Роман Константинович
"Химки" Химки
Россия
1
27
12
ШВЕЦОВ
Александр Васильевич
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Россия
1
15
12
ТРИФОНОВ
Олег Вячеславович
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Россия
1
8
12
БЕРЕЗУЦКИЙ
Василий Владимирович
"ЦСКА" Москва
Россия
1
26
12
ЯНБАЕВ
Ренат Рудольфович
"Локомотив" Москва
,
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
1
24
12
СКВЕРНЮК
Алексей Вячеславович
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Белоруссия
1
21
12
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Игорь Вадимович
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Россия
1
14
12
КИНТЕРО
Вильбальба Карлос Дарвин
"Крылья Советов" Самара
Колумбия
1
11
12
СЕМОЧКО
Дмитрий Дмитриевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Украина
1
25
12
СМИРНОВ
Дмитрий Николаевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
1
24
12
ГОЛЫШЕВ
Павел Сергеевич
"Москва" Москва
Россия
1
11
12
ГУРЕНКО
Сергей Витальевич
"Локомотив" Москва
Белоруссия
1
29
12
КРУНИЧ
Бранислав
"Москва" Москва
Босния и Герцеговина
1
21
12
ЖЕДЕР
Малта Камилу Антониу
"Спартак" Москва
Бразилия
1
14
12
АСТАФЬЕВ
Максим Юрьевич
"Луч-Энергия" Владивосток
Россия
1
16
12
ШКРТЕЛ
Мартин
"Зенит" Санкт-Петербург
Словакия
1
22
12
ОРЕХОВ
Александр Александрович
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
1
25
12
КИРИЛЕНКО
Денис Геннадиевич
"Кубань" Краснодар
Россия
1
14
12
МОЦАРТ
Сантос
"Спартак" Москва
Бразилия
1
18
12
ШИЛЛА
Алхассан Илиасу
"Сатурн" Московская область
Гана
1
24
12
САЛУКВАДЗЕ
Лаша
"Рубин" Казань
Грузия
1
15
12
ГИЛЬМУЛЛИН
Линар Ильдусович
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
1
11
12
ЕВСЕЕВ
Вадим Валентинович
"Сатурн" Московская область
Россия
1
8
12
ПЕТКОВ
Ивайло Руменов
"Кубань" Краснодар
Болгария
1
14
12
ВОЛКОВ
Виталий Владимирович
"Рубин" Казань
Россия
1
22
12
ОКОДУВА
Эммануель Осие
"Кубань" Краснодар
Нигерия
1
8
12
ДАНИШЕВСКИЙ
Александр Владимирович
"Кубань" Краснодар
,
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
10
12
РАМОН
Морейра Лаге Осни
"ЦСКА" Москва
Бразилия
1
18
12
НОБОА
Тельо Кристиан Фернандо
"Рубин" Казань
Эквадор
1
14
12
ДАНЦЕВ
Александр Алексеевич
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
23
12
ВИНОГРАДОВ
Сергей Леонидович
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
11
12
ПЕТРОВИЧ
Бранимир
"Рубин" Казань
Сербия
1
6
12
БУЗНИКИН
Максим Евгеньевич
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
21
12
ЕРЕМЕНКО
Алексей Алексеевич
"Сатурн" Московская область
Финляндия
1
22
12
СТАВПЕЦ
Александр Александрович
"Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
Россия
1
5