Игрок | ДР | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вр | МАСЛЕННИКОВ Олег Борисович | 07-01-1971 | 17 | 0 |
Вр | ГРИШИН Николай Николаевич | 10-07-1970 | 8 | 0 |
Вр | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Дмитрий Вадимович | 28-02-1973 | 3 | 0 |
Зщ | ДЬЯЧКОВ Евгений Николаевич | 09-10-1975 | 22 | 2 |
Зщ | БЕЗНЯК Дмитрий Анатольевич | 16-07-1976 | 22 | 0 |
Зщ | ЗАЙНУТДИНОВ Рашид Зинурович | 30-01-1971 | 20 | 0 |
Зщ | КОПНИН Сергей Владимирович | 01-09-1976 | 19 | 0 |
Зщ | МАМЕДОВ Рамиз Михманович | 21-08-1972 | 10 | 0 |
Зщ | ПОТЕХИН Василий Васильевич | 17-09-1974 | 4 | 0 |
Пз | СМИРНОВ Александр Юрьевич | 12-04-1973 | 24 | 11 |
Пз | СУХОВ Виталий Александрович | 27-08-1978 | 24 | 8 |
Пз | АГРОФЕНИН Анатолий Алексеевич | 06-11-1980 | 23 | 4 |
Пз | НАРОВЕЦКИЙ Андрей Владимирович | 20-03-1978 | 23 | 1 |
Пз | ФИЛИППОВ Алексей Александрович | 10-06-1973 | 22 | 3 |
Пз | КУРКИН Евгений Владимирович | 30-11-1969 | 18 | 1 |
Пз | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Дмитрий Владимирович | 09-02-1972 | 12 | 2 |
Пз | БОБРОВ Алексей Александрович | 27-03-1972 | 12 | 2 |
Пз | ТЮФЯКОВ Михаил Вячеславович | 30-04-1974 | 12 | 2 |
Пз | ПОПОВ Евгений Викторович | 05-07-1976 | 11 | 0 |
Пз | КАКОСЬЯН Манук Арсенович | 01-08-1974 | 10 | 1 |
Пз | РЯБОВ Андрей Анатольевич | 29-12-1969 | 5 | 0 |
Пз | МИНВАЛИЕВ Андрей Николаевич | 03-11-1976 | 0 | 0 |
Нп | БАКАЛЕЦ Андрей Васильевич | 07-01-1972 | 13 | 9 |
Нп | ЦАЦКИН Эмиль Васильевич | 03-06-1975 | 12 | 3 |
Нп | КОПИЛОВ Алексей Валерьевич | 11-08-1980 | 9 | 2 |
Нп | ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ Анатолий Егорович | 28-02-1975 | 4 | 1 |
Нп | МИХАЙЛОВ Алексей Николаевич | 05-08-1981 | 4 | 0 |
Нп | НОВИКОВ Александр Викторович | 04-03-1980 | 3 | 0 |
2003-05-04 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Амур" Благовещенск 3:2
2003-05-07 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Смена" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 2:1
2003-05-15 "Чкаловец-1936" Новосибирск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 1:0
2003-05-18 "Иртыш" Омск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 3:1
2003-05-30 "Океан" Находка - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:3
2003-06-07 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Сибиряк" Братск 0:0
2003-06-10 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Металлург" Красноярск 4:0
2003-06-19 "Шахтер" Прокопьевск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 1:4
2003-06-30 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Динамо" Барнаул 3:0
2003-07-03 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" Новосибирск 2:1
2003-07-11 "Звезда" Иркутск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:0
2003-07-14 "Селенга" Улан-Уде - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:3
2003-08-05 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Чкаловец-1936" Новосибирск 2:2
2003-08-08 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Иртыш" Омск 4:0
2003-08-16 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Океан" Находка 1:0
2003-08-28 "Сибиряк" Братск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:2
2003-08-31 "Металлург" Красноярск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 2:3
2003-09-07 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Шахтер" Прокопьевск 6:2
2003-09-17 "Динамо" Барнаул - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 2:1
2003-09-20 "Чкаловец-Олимпик" Новосибирск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:1
2003-09-27 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Звезда" Иркутск 2:1
2003-09-30 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Селенга" Улан-Уде 4:2
2003-10-07 "Амур" Благовещенск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 0:0
2003-10-10 "Смена" Комсомольск-на-Амуре - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток 3:2