Игрок | ДР | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вр | ЦЕБЕКОВ Эренжан Александрович | 05-07-1964 | 32 | 0 |
Вр | КАЗЕНЦОВ Александр Иванович | 05-11-1971 | 10 | 0 |
Вр | ДАРЖИНОВ Александр Анатольевич | 03-02-1970 | 1 | 0 |
Зщ | ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Олег Иванович | 13-01-1972 | 34 | 1 |
Зщ | МАМПОРИЯ Эмзар | 30-09-1964 | 31 | 0 |
Зщ | ТАЛОВЕРОВ Вадим Николаевич | 02-12-1971 | 22 | 2 |
Зщ | КОВАЛЕНКО Валерий Иванович | 01-10-1968 | 22 | 1 |
Зщ | КОРОЛЕВ Владислав | 23-04-1971 | 20 | 0 |
Зщ | ПЕРЕВЕРТОВ Сергей | 16-08-1961 | 19 | 0 |
Зщ | АКУГИНОВ Санал | 25-10-1967 | 0 | 0 |
Зщ | БАДМАЕВ Дорджи | 00-00-1962 | 0 | 0 |
Зщ | ПОДА Дмитрий | 07-03-1976 | 0 | 0 |
Зщ | СПИРИН Валерий Сергеевич | 14-12-1975 | 0 | 0 |
Пз | БОГДАНОВ Эдуард Владиславович | 04-01-1968 | 39 | 15 |
Пз | КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Джума Васильевич | 06-12-1969 | 37 | 1 |
Пз | СЕДЫХ Анатолий Юрьевич | 01-05-1970 | 35 | 7 |
Пз | СТОРОЖЕНКО Андрей Викторович | 02-03-1971 | 35 | 1 |
Пз | ЛАПИДУС Игорь Викторович | 02-07-1964 | 31 | 4 |
Пз | БОБРЫШЕВ Юрий | 11-05-1961 | 29 | 2 |
Пз | МОСОЛОЕВ Евгений | 06-02-1971 | 0 | 0 |
Нп | ЯСТРЕБИНСКИЙ Евгений | 06-03-1969 | 40 | 16 |
Нп | ГРЕБЕНЬКОВ Игорь Александрович | 07-04-1969 | 36 | 11 |
Нп | АРУТЮНЯН Сергей Сергеевич | 24-03-1971 | 35 | 3 |
Нп | ПАРАХНЕВИЧ Вадим | 10-01-1966 | 35 | 1 |
Нп | МОРГУНОВ Алексей | 07-03-1975 | 14 | 1 |
Нп | ХАЛТУРИН Андрей | 12-12-1968 | 3 | 0 |
Нп | САНДЖИЕВ Владимир | 26-05-1971 | 1 | 0 |
1994-04-03 "Уралан" Элиста - "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск 0:0
1994-04-06 "Уралан" Элиста - "Звезда" Пермь 2:0
1994-04-13 "Заря" Ленинск-Кузнецкий - "Уралан" Элиста 2:2
1994-04-16 "Иртыш" Омск - "Уралан" Элиста 2:2
1994-04-23 "Уралан" Элиста - "Смена-Сатурн" Санкт-Петербург 3:0
1994-04-26 "Уралан" Элиста - "Асмарал" Москва 3:0
1994-05-03 "Сокол" Саратов - "Уралан" Элиста 4:2
1994-05-06 "Торпедо" Владимир - "Уралан" Элиста 1:1
1994-05-13 "Уралан" Элиста - "Локомотив" Чита 3:1
1994-05-16 "Уралан" Элиста - "Звезда" Иркутск 1:1
1994-05-23 "Техинвест-М" Московский - "Уралан" Элиста 2:2
1994-05-26 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Уралан" Элиста 3:0
1994-06-02 "Уралан" Элиста - "Автодор" Владикавказ 2:1
1994-06-05 "Уралан" Элиста - "Эрзу" Грозный 0:0
1994-06-11 "Луч" Владивосток - "Уралан" Элиста 3:0
1994-06-14 "Океан" Находка - "Уралан" Элиста 4:0
1994-06-20 "Уралан" Элиста - "Балтика" Калининград 2:0
1994-06-23 "Уралан" Элиста - "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 2:1
1994-07-01 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Уралан" Элиста 1:0
1994-07-04 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Уралан" Элиста 3:1
1994-07-10 "Уралан" Элиста - "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону 4:4
1994-08-01 "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск - "Уралан" Элиста 4:2
1994-08-04 "Звезда" Пермь - "Уралан" Элиста 2:4
1994-08-10 "Уралан" Элиста - "Заря" Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:2
1994-08-13 "Уралан" Элиста - "Иртыш" Омск 2:2
1994-08-18 "Асмарал" Москва - "Уралан" Элиста 2:1
1994-08-22 "Смена-Сатурн" Санкт-Петербург - "Уралан" Элиста 0:1
1994-08-30 "Уралан" Элиста - "Торпедо" Владимир 3:1
1994-09-02 "Уралан" Элиста - "Сокол" Саратов 1:0
1994-09-09 "Звезда" Иркутск - "Уралан" Элиста 2:1
1994-09-12 "Локомотив" Чита - "Уралан" Элиста 2:0
1994-09-19 "Уралан" Элиста - "Шинник" Ярославль 1:2
1994-09-22 "Уралан" Элиста - "Техинвест-М" Московский 3:1
1994-09-29 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Уралан" Элиста 5:2
1994-10-02 "Эрзу" Грозный - "Уралан" Элиста -:+
1994-10-08 "Уралан" Элиста - "Океан" Находка 2:0
1994-10-11 "Уралан" Элиста - "Луч" Владивосток 5:0
1994-10-17 "Балтика" Калининград - "Уралан" Элиста 2:0
1994-10-20 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург - "Уралан" Элиста 1:0
1994-10-26 "Уралан" Элиста - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 0:1
1994-10-29 "Уралан" Элиста - "Дружба" Майкоп 4:1
1994-11-06 "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону - "Уралан" Элиста 4:1