Игрок | ДР | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ЧЕКАНОВ Анатолий | 13-03-1960 | 0 | 0 | |
Вр | ВИКТОРОВИЧ Андрей Александрович | 28-01-1963 | 38 | 0 |
Вр | ЛАВРУХ Олег | 19-06-1964 | 4 | 0 |
Зщ | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Константин Владиленович | 28-03-1970 | 38 | 5 |
Зщ | ФЕДЯКИН Андрей Анатольевич | 08-06-1959 | 38 | 0 |
Зщ | ШЕРЕМЕТ Роман | 02-02-1963 | 35 | 1 |
Зщ | СОБОЛЕВ Андрей Валерьевич | 17-01-1968 | 31 | 1 |
Зщ | ПЕРМИНОВ Игорь Викторович | 13-04-1975 | 17 | 1 |
Зщ | ПЕТРУСЕВИЧ Виталий | 13-06-1960 | 15 | 0 |
Зщ | МЫСЬКИВ Вадим | 26-02-1961 | 12 | 0 |
Зщ | ЯРОВЕНКО Евгений | 08-04-1975 | 0 | 0 |
Зщ | ЗАХАРОВ Игорь Николаевич | 08-06-1966 | 0 | 0 |
Зщ | ЧИЧВАРХИН Алексей | 18-04-1975 | 0 | 0 |
Пз | МАКИЕНКО Илья Владимирович | 23-01-1971 | 39 | 3 |
Пз | РУСЛЯКОВ Михаил Валерьевич | 03-03-1972 | 38 | 8 |
Пз | СМИРНОВ Андрей | 19-09-1969 | 33 | 1 |
Пз | БОГДАНОВ Валерий Владимирович | 09-06-1966 | 31 | 3 |
Пз | СКОРКИН Олег | 29-03-1961 | 29 | 2 |
Пз | БАБЕНКО Дмитрий Александрович | 31-01-1976 | 3 | 0 |
Пз | БЕЗНЯК Дмитрий Анатольевич | 16-07-1976 | 2 | 0 |
Пз | ПОПОВ Евгений Викторович | 05-07-1976 | 0 | 0 |
Нп | ПРОТАСОВ Игорь Олегович | 16-01-1964 | 40 | 9 |
Нп | КОБЕРСКИЙ Денис Витальевич | 24-12-1974 | 39 | 0 |
Нп | ШКИЛОВ Евгений Владимирович | 02-02-1965 | 34 | 5 |
Нп | МЕЛЬНИК Роман Александрович | 25-05-1977 | 19 | 0 |
Нп | ПРИЛОУС Константин Владимирович | 06-05-1969 | 9 | 2 |
Нп | СВОБОДНЫЙ Дмитрий | 08-04-1975 | 0 | 0 |
1994-04-03 "Луч" Владивосток - "Торпедо" Владимир 3:1
1994-04-06 "Луч" Владивосток - "Сокол" Саратов 3:1
1994-04-13 "Локомотив" Чита - "Луч" Владивосток 0:0
1994-04-16 "Звезда" Иркутск - "Луч" Владивосток 0:1
1994-04-23 "Луч" Владивосток - "Техинвест-М" Московский 1:1
1994-04-26 "Луч" Владивосток - "Шинник" Ярославль 2:1
1994-05-03 "Эрзу" Грозный - "Луч" Владивосток 2:0
1994-05-06 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Луч" Владивосток 2:1
1994-05-13 "Луч" Владивосток - "Океан" Находка 2:0
1994-05-22 "Луч" Владивосток - "Балтика" Калининград 2:0
1994-05-25 "Луч" Владивосток - "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 0:0
1994-06-02 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Луч" Владивосток 0:0
1994-06-05 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Луч" Владивосток 5:0
1994-06-11 "Луч" Владивосток - "Уралан" Элиста 3:0
1994-06-14 "Луч" Владивосток - "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону 3:0
1994-06-20 "Звезда" Пермь - "Луч" Владивосток 1:2
1994-06-23 "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск - "Луч" Владивосток 1:0
1994-07-01 "Луч" Владивосток - "Иртыш" Омск 2:0
1994-07-04 "Луч" Владивосток - "Заря" Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1:1
1994-07-10 "Асмарал" Москва - "Луч" Владивосток 1:1
1994-07-13 "Смена-Сатурн" Санкт-Петербург - "Луч" Владивосток 3:0
1994-08-01 "Торпедо" Владимир - "Луч" Владивосток 1:1
1994-08-04 "Сокол" Саратов - "Луч" Владивосток 4:0
1994-08-10 "Луч" Владивосток - "Локомотив" Чита 1:0
1994-08-13 "Луч" Владивосток - "Звезда" Иркутск 0:0
1994-08-19 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Луч" Владивосток 1:0
1994-08-23 "Техинвест-М" Московский - "Луч" Владивосток 2:3
1994-08-30 "Луч" Владивосток - "Эрзу" Грозный +:-
1994-09-02 "Луч" Владивосток - "Автодор" Владикавказ 0:1
1994-09-12 "Океан" Находка - "Луч" Владивосток 2:0
1994-09-19 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург - "Луч" Владивосток 1:0
1994-09-22 "Балтика" Калининград - "Луч" Владивосток 1:0
1994-09-29 "Луч" Владивосток - "Дружба" Майкоп 1:1
1994-10-02 "Луч" Владивосток - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 0:1
1994-10-08 "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону - "Луч" Владивосток 4:0
1994-10-11 "Уралан" Элиста - "Луч" Владивосток 5:0
1994-10-17 "Луч" Владивосток - "Звезда" Пермь 2:1
1994-10-20 "Луч" Владивосток - "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск 0:0
1994-10-26 "Заря" Ленинск-Кузнецкий - "Луч" Владивосток 4:1
1994-10-29 "Иртыш" Омск - "Луч" Владивосток 1:1
1994-11-03 "Луч" Владивосток - "Асмарал" Москва 0:2
1994-11-06 "Луч" Владивосток - "Смена-Сатурн" Санкт-Петербург 4:1