М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | МЗ | МП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Томь" Томск | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 82 | 20 | 83 |
2 | "Самотлор-XXI" Нижневартовск | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 53 | 25 | 68 |
3 | "СКА" Хабаровск | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 52 | 22 | 65 |
4 | "Звезда" Иркутск | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 27 | 62 |
5 | "Динамо" Барнаул | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 35 | 57 |
6 | "Чкаловец" Новосибирск | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 32 | 56 |
7 | "Иртыш" Тобольск | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 32 | 54 |
8 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 34 | 51 |
9 | "Динамо" Омск | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 40 | 50 |
10 | "Виктория" Назарово | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 46 | 45 | 50 |
11 | "Амур-Энергия" Благовещенск | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 55 | 54 | 46 |
12 | "Металлург" Красноярск | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 39 | 44 |
13 | "Металлург-ЗАПСИБ" Новокузнецк | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 55 | 46 | 42 |
14 | "Ангара" Ангарск | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 56 | 35 |
15 | "Селенга" Улан-Уде | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 30 | 68 | 28 |
16 | "Торпедо" Рубцовск | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 63 | 25 |
17 | "Океан" Находка | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 84 | 23 |
18 | "Междуреченск" Междуреченск | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 27 | 64 | 20 |
Место | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Томь" Томск | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | |
2 | "Самотлор-XXI" Нижневартовск | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | |
3 | "СКА" Хабаровск | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
4 | "Звезда" Иркутск | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | |
5 | "Динамо" Барнаул | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | |
6 | "Чкаловец" Новосибирск | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | |
7 | "Иртыш" Тобольск | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | |
8 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | |
9 | "Динамо" Омск | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
10 | "Виктория" Назарово | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:3 | |
11 | "Амур-Энергия" Благовещенск | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | |
12 | "Металлург" Красноярск | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | |
13 | "Металлург-ЗАПСИБ" Новокузнецк | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 1:1 | |
14 | "Ангара" Ангарск | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | |
15 | "Селенга" Улан-Уде | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
16 | "Торпедо" Рубцовск | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |
17 | "Океан" Находка | 1:2 | 1:8 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | |
18 | "Междуреченск" Междуреченск | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 |